Титульный спонсор
Результаты

Чемпионат России-2018/19. Молодежная лига
Предварительный этап

М Команда И В П Пар О
1   ЛОКОМОТИВ-ЦИВС
Новосибирск
26 24 (5) 2 (1) 74:23 68
2   ФАКЕЛ
Новый Уренгой
26 18 (2) 8 56:35 52
3   ДИНАМО-ОЛИМП
Москва
26 18 (5) 8 (1) 59:40 50
4   БЕРКУТЫ УРАЛА
Уфа
26 17 (2) 9 (4) 62:40 53
5   ЗЕНИТ-УОР
Казань
26 16 (6) 10 (1) 55:45 43
6   КУЗБАСС-2
Кемерово
26 15 (2) 11 (2) 51:42 45
7   НОВА-2
Новокуйбышевск
26 14 12 (6) 58:38 48
8   ЕНИСЕЙ-2
Красноярск
26 12 (2) 14 (3) 46:51 37
9   БЕЛОГОРЬЕ-2
Белгород
26 12 (2) 14 (2) 42:52 36
10   УНИВЕРСИТЕТ
Нижневартовск
26 10 (3) 16 (2) 42:59 29
11   ЗВЕЗДА ЮГРЫ
Сургут
27 8 (2) 19 (3) 40:66 25
12   ЯРОСЛАВСКИЕ МЕДВЕДИ
Ярославль
26 7 (3) 19 (6) 38:65 24
13   ЗЕНИТ-2
Санкт-Петербург
25 7 (3) 18 (3) 34:61 21
14   ДИНАМО-ЛО-2
Сосновый Бор
26 4 (1) 22 (4) 30:70 15

* * *

Тур Дата
Матч
Результат Медиа
1 20.09.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Нова-2»
0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 15:25)
1 21.09.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Белогорье-2»
2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 9:15)
1 22.09.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Нова-2»
1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 24:26)
1 23.09.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Белогорье-2»
5:3 (17:25, 16:25, 17:25)
2 04.10.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Динамо-Олимп»
2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 15:17)
2 05.10.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Факел»
1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 18:25, 20:25)
2 06.10.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Динамо-Олимп»
1:3 (25:15, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
2 07.10.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Факел»
2:3 (21:25, 25:18, 25:20, 11:25, 5:15)
3 20.10.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Зенит-2»
1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 27:29)
3 21.10.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Зенит-2»
3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:14)
4 01.11.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Университет»
1:3 (25:19, 11:25, 26:28, 19:25)
4 02.11.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Звезда Югры»
0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 21:25)
4 03.11.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Университет»
0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 22:25)
4 04.11.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Звезда Югры»
1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:22, 25:22)
5 13.12.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Беркуты Урала»
3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:23, 15:13)
5 14.12.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Зенит-УОР»
3:1 (25:23, 12:25, 25:18, 25:23)
5 15.12.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Беркуты Урала»
1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 28:30, 17:25)
5 16.12.2018
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Зенит-УОР»
2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 20:25, 6:15)
6 17.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Кузбасс-2»
1:3 (34:32, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
6 18.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Локомотив-ЦИВС»
0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 20:25)
6 19.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Кузбасс-2»
0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 20:25)
6 20.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Локомотив-ЦИВС»
0:3 (15:25, 25:27, 13:25)
7 27.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Ярославские медведи»
0:3 (27:25, 25:13, 25:20)
7 28.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Енисей-2»
1:3 (28:26, 19:25, 15:25, 19:25)
7 29.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Ярославские медведи»
0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 15:25)
7 30.01.2019
«Динамо-ЛО-2» - «Енисей-2»
1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 21:25, 12:25)
© 2013–2019, Ассоциация «ВК Динамо-ЛО».
Все права защищены.